Proform G680 Bench Parts | The Fitness Parts Website

Proform G680 Bench Parts - PFEVBE28360  Proform G680 Bench Parts - PFEVBE28360

# 003 Proform G680 Front Leg

Diagram Part # 3

# 005 Proform G680 Support

Diagram Part # 5

# 015 Proform G680 Pad Tube

Diagram Part # 15

# 018 Proform G680 Weight Clip

Diagram Part # 18

# 023 Proform G680 Foam Pad

Diagram Part # 23

# 026 Proform G680 Base Foot

Diagram Part # 26

# 038 Proform G680 Pulley

Diagram Part # 38

# 050 Proform G680 Pad Cap

Diagram Part # 50

# 052 Proform G680 M10 Washer

Diagram Part # 52

# 053 Proform G680 M6 Washer

# 053 Proform G680 M6 Washer

Diagram Part # 53

# 054 Proform G680 16Mm Spacer

Diagram Part # 54

# 056 Proform G680 M8 Washer

Diagram Part # 56

Proform G680 Exercise Chart

Diagram Part # #

Proform G680 Lube, Grease

Diagram Part # #

Proform G680 Bench Parts | The Fitness Parts Website