Image 15.0 Treadmill Parts | The Fitness Parts Website

Image 15.5S Treadmill  - IMTL391050

# 001 Image 15.0 Hood

Diagram Part # 1

Treadmill Lube 4oz (Generic) #500 Viscosity

Treadmill Lube 4oz (Generic) #500 Viscosity

Treadmill Lube 4oz (Generic) #500 Viscosity . Campare to 1 oz OEM lube. This has four times as much lube and lasts twice as much under the belt. 

# 002 Image 15.0 3/4" Screw

# 002 Image 15.0 3/4" Screw

Diagram Part # 2

# 003 Image 15.0 Motor Belt

Diagram Part # 3

# 008 Image 15.0 Drive Motor

Diagram Part # 8

# 010 Image 15.0 Reed Switch

# 010 Image 15.0 Reed Switch

Diagram Part # 10

# 012 Image 15.0 Frame Spacer

Diagram Part # 12

# 016 Image 15.0 Foot Rail

Diagram Part # 16

# 018 Image 15.0 Magnet

# 018 Image 15.0 Magnet

Diagram Part # 18

# 023 Image 15.0 Optic Disk

Diagram Part # 23

# 025 Image 15.0 Ground Screw

Diagram Part # 25

# 026 Image 15.0 Platform Nut

Diagram Part # 26

# 032 Image 15.0 Wheel Nut

Diagram Part # 32

# 035 Image 15.0 Small Bolt

Diagram Part # 35

# 037 Image 15.0 3" Bolt

Diagram Part # 37

# 038 Image 15.0 Washer

# 038 Image 15.0 Washer

Diagram Part # 38

# 039 Image 15.0 1" Tek Screw

Diagram Part # 39

# 044 Image 15.0 Latch Spacer

Diagram Part # 44

# 045 Image 15.0 Isolator

Diagram Part # 45

# 046 Image 15.0 Photo Switch

# 046 Image 15.0 Photo Switch

Diagram Part # 46

# 050 Image 15.0 Key/Clip

Diagram Part # 50

# 051 Image 15.0 Incline Motor

Diagram Part # 51

# 057 Image 15.0 Base Pad

# 057 Image 15.0 Base Pad

Diagram Part # 57

# 059 Image 15.0 Controller

# 059 Image 15.0 Controller

Diagram Part # 59

# 060 Image 15.0 Lift Frame

Diagram Part # 60

# 062 Image 15.0 Warning Decal

Diagram Part # 62

# 064 Image 15.0 2" Bolt

# 064 Image 15.0 2" Bolt

Diagram Part # 64

# 065 Image 15.0 Base Endcap

Diagram Part # 65

# 066 Image 15.0 Wheel

Diagram Part # 66

# 067 Image 15.0 U-Nut

Diagram Part # 67

# 068 Image 15.0 8" Cable Tie

Diagram Part # 68

# 069 Image 15.0 Base

Diagram Part # 69

# 070 Image 15.0 Grommet

Diagram Part # 70

# 071 Image 15.0 Left Handrail

Diagram Part # 71

# 073 Image 15.0 Small Nut

Diagram Part # 73

# 079 Image 15.0 Power Cord

Diagram Part # 79

# 081 Image 15.0 Bellypan

Diagram Part # 81

# 082 Image 15.0 Belt Guide

Diagram Part # 82

# 084 Image 15.0 Console Fan

Diagram Part # 84

# 085 Image 15.0 Rear Roller

# 085 Image 15.0 Rear Roller

Diagram Part # 85

# 091 Image 15.0 Sensor Clip

# 091 Image 15.0 Sensor Clip

Diagram Part # 91

# 094 Image 15.0 Allen Wrench

Diagram Part # 94

# 096 Image 15.0 Walking Belt

# 096 Image 15.0 Walking Belt

Diagram Part # 96

# 098 Image 15.0 4" Bolt

Diagram Part # 98

# 099 Image 15.0 Filter Wire

Diagram Part # 99

Image 15.0 #8 X 0.5" Screw

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 #8 X 0.75" Screw

Image 15.0 #8 X 0.75" Screw

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 #8 X 1" Screw

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 15.5" Wire Tie

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 3/8 X 2" Screw

Image 15.0 3/8 X 2" Screw

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 4" Blue Wire, F/F

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 4" Red Wire, M/F

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 5/16 X 3" Screw

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 5/16 X 4" Screw

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 5/16" Star Washer

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 8" Wire Tie

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Accessory Kit

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Allen Wrench

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 Bumper Feet

Image 15.0 Bumper Feet

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 Hardware Kit

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Hood Decal

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Key Assembly

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 Left Console Arm

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 Lube Grease

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Right Console Arm

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 Spacesaver Decal

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Tech Sheet

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Wheel

Diagram Part # .

Image 15.0 Wire Tie Clamp

Diagram Part # #

Image 15.0 Treadmill Parts | The Fitness Parts Website